Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nayk Shaylah

Map of Nayk Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayak Sela,Nayak Shelah,Nayak Shelah-e,Nayak Shēlah,Nayak Shēlah-e,Nayak Šēla,Nayakshela,Nayk Shaylah,شيلۀ نيك,نیک شیله, Nayk Shaylah

Nayk Shaylah

Welcome to the Nayk Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayk Shaylah. See Nayk Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayk Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nayk Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Nayk Shaylah
Places near Nayk Shaylah

Online Dating

Nayk Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nayk Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayk Shaylah, Afghanistan