Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kajataq Band

Map of Kajataq Band Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kajataq Band,Kajatāq Band,Kajaţāq Band,Kajaṯāq Banḏ,Kajehtaq Band-e,Kajehţāq Band-e,bnd kjhtaq,بندٔ كجهطاق,کجطاق بند, Kajaţāq Band

Kajataq Band

Welcome to the Kajataq Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajaţāq Band. See Kajataq Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajaţāq Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kajataq Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kajataq Band
Places near Kajataq Band

Online Dating

Kajataq Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kajataq Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajataq Band, Afghanistan