-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sang-e Shandah Shaylah

Map of Sang-e Shandah Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sang-e Shande Shaylah,De Sange Sande Sela,De Sange Šāndē Šēla,Dê Sang-e Shāndē Shaylah,Sang-e Shandah Shaylah,Sang-e Shandeh Shelah-e,Sang-e Shāndah Shaylah,Sang-e Shāndeh Shēlah-e,Sange Sanda Sela,Sange Šānda Šēla,Sangi Shandah Shelah,Sangi-Shandashela,Sangī Shāndah Shēlah,د سنگ شاندې شیله,سنگ شانده شیله,شيلۀ سنگٔ شانده, Sang-e Shāndah Shaylah

Sang-e Shandah Shaylah

Welcome to the Sang-e Shandah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Shāndah Shaylah. See Sang-e Shandah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Shāndah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sang-e Shandah Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03243/64.73496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sang-e Shandah Shaylah
  •  
Places near Sang-e Shandah Shaylah

Online Dating

Sang-e Shandah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Shandah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Shandah Shaylah, Afghanistan