-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Abulhasan

Map of Dasht-e Abulhasan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Abolhasan,Dasht-e Abolḩasan,Dasht-e Abulhasan,Dasht-e Abulhassan,Dasht-e Abulḩasan,Dasht-e Abulḩassan,Dashti-Abul'khasan,Dashti-Abul’khasan,Daste Abulhasan,Dašte Abulhasan,dshti ablhsn,دشتِ ابلحسن, Dasht-e Abulḩasan

Dasht-e Abulhasan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Abulhasan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Abulḩasan. See Dasht-e Abulhasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Abulḩasan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dasht-e Abulhasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96642/65.01059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Abulhasan
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Abulhasan

Online Dating

Dasht-e Abulhasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Abulhasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Abulhasan, Afghanistan