Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Raygi

Map of Raygi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raygi,Raygī,Regi,Reti,Rigi,Rīgī,ریگی,Ṟēgi, Raygī


Welcome to the Raygi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygī. See Raygi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Raygi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:44
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Raygi
Places near Raygi

Online Dating

Raygi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Raygi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygi, Afghanistan