-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mukhatar Kala

Map of Mukhatar Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mukhatar Kala,Mukhattakala,Mukhaţar Kalā,Mukhtar Kala,Mukhtār Kalā,mkhtr kla,مخطر کلا, Mukhaţar Kalā

Mukhatar Kala

Welcome to the Mukhatar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhaţar Kalā. See Mukhatar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhaţar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2011-01-05.

Map of Mukhatar Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.625/64.50528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Mukhatar Kala
  •  
Places near Mukhatar Kala

Online Dating

Mukhatar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukhatar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhatar Kala, Afghanistan