-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Joy-e Shahi

Map of Joy-e Shahi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoyi-Shakhi,Joy-e Shahi,Joye Sahi,Joye Šāhi,Juy-e Shahi,Jōy-e Shāhī,Jūy-e Shāhī,جوی شاهی, Jōy-e Shāhī

Joy-e Shahi

Welcome to the Joy-e Shahi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Shāhī. See Joy-e Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Shāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joy-e Shahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63732/64.67778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Joy-e Shahi
  •  
Places near Joy-e Shahi

Online Dating

Joy-e Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Shahi, Afghanistan