-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji `Abdur Rahim Tak

Map of Haji `Abdur Rahim Tak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Abdur Rahim Tak,Haji `Abdurrahim Tak,Hajji `Abdorrahim Tak,Khadzhi-Abdurrakhim-Tak,حاجی عبد الرحیم ټک,Ḩāji ‘Abḏuṟṟaḩīm Tak,Ḩājjī ‘Abdorraḩīm Tak,Ḩājī ‘Abdur Raḩīm Ṯak, Ḩājī ‘Abdur Raḩīm Ṯak

Haji `Abdur Rahim Tak

Welcome to the Haji `Abdur Rahim Tak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abdur Raḩīm Ṯak. See Haji `Abdur Rahim Tak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abdur Raḩīm Ṯak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji `Abdur Rahim Tak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68691/64.61664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Haji `Abdur Rahim Tak
  •  
Places near Haji `Abdur Rahim Tak

Online Dating

Haji `Abdur Rahim Tak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Abdur Rahim Tak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abdur Rahim Tak, Afghanistan