Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Agha Muhammad Nawer

Map of Mulla Agha Muhammad Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Aghamohammad Nawar,Mollā Āghāmoḩammad Nāwar,Mulla Agha Muhammad Nawer,Mulla Aghamohammad Nawer,Mulla Āghāmoḩammaḏ Nāwer,Mullā Āghā Muḩammad Nāwêr,Ozero Mulla-Agamukhammed-Navar,ملا آغا محمد ناور, Mullā Āghā Muḩammad Nāwêr

Mulla Agha Muhammad Nawer

Welcome to the Mulla Agha Muhammad Nawer google satellite map! This intermittent lakes is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Āghā Muḩammad Nāwêr. See Mulla Agha Muhammad Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Āghā Muḩammad Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Agha Muhammad Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent lakes
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Mulla Agha Muhammad Nawer
Places near Mulla Agha Muhammad Nawer
Khākrēzwāl (7.2 km) Lanḏay (8.7 km) Barang (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Agha Muhammad Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Agha Muhammad Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Agha Muhammad Nawer, Afghanistan