-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tor Mandeh

Map of Tor Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Mandeh,Tormandekh,Tur Mandah,Tōr Māndêh,Tōṟ Mānḏeh,Tūr Māndah,shylh syah,تور مانده,شيلهٔ سياه, Tōr Māndêh

Tor Mandeh

Welcome to the Tor Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Māndêh. See Tor Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tor Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58791/64.50304
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Tor Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tor Mandeh

Online Dating

Tor Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Mandeh, Afghanistan