-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Nur Ghundey

Map of Muhammad Nur Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammadnur Ghundey,Moḩammadnūr Ghūnḏey,Muhammad Nur Ghundey,Muḩammad Nūr Ghunḏêy,محمد نور غنډۍ, Muḩammad Nūr Ghunḏêy

Muhammad Nur Ghundey

Welcome to the Muhammad Nur Ghundey google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Nūr Ghunḏêy. See Muhammad Nur Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Nūr Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Nur Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64796/64.62568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Muhammad Nur Ghundey
  •  
Places near Muhammad Nur Ghundey

Online Dating

Muhammad Nur Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Nur Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Nur Ghundey, Afghanistan