-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gumbad-e Sarokhan Baba

Map of Gumbad-e Sarokhan Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gonbad-e Sarowkhan Baba,Gonbad-e Sarowkhān Bābā,Gumbad-e Sarokhan Baba,Gumbad-e Sarōkhān Bābā,Gumbade Sarokhan Baba,Gumbadi-Sarakhanbaba,Gumbaḏe Saṟōkhān Bābā,گمبد سروخان بابا, Gumbad-e Sarōkhān Bābā

Gumbad-e Sarokhan Baba

Welcome to the Gumbad-e Sarokhan Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gumbad-e Sarōkhān Bābā. See Gumbad-e Sarokhan Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gumbad-e Sarōkhān Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gumbad-e Sarokhan Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61512/64.73419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gumbad-e Sarokhan Baba
  •  
Places near Gumbad-e Sarokhan Baba

Online Dating

Gumbad-e Sarokhan Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gumbad-e Sarokhan Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gumbad-e Sarokhan Baba, Afghanistan