-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Yakah Baba Ziarat

Map of Yakah Baba Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka Baba Zyarat,Yaka Bābā Zyāṟat,Yakababa-Ziarat,Yakah Baba Ziarat,Yakah Bābā Zīārat,Yekkeh Baba Ziarat,Yekkeh Bābā Zīārat,یکه بابا زیارت, Yakah Bābā Zīārat

Yakah Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Yakah Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Bābā Zīārat. See Yakah Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yakah Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65467/64.7062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Yakah Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Yakah Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Yakah Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan