Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bakaray Kala

Map of Bakaray Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakaray Kala,Bakaray Kalā,Bakaṟay Kalā,بکری کلا, Bakaray Kalā

Bakaray Kala

Welcome to the Bakaray Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakaray Kalā. See Bakaray Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakaray Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bakaray Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Bakaray Kala
Places near Bakaray Kala

Online Dating

Bakaray Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakaray Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakaray Kala, Afghanistan