-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khushkava

Map of Khushkava Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkawah,Khoshkāwah,Khushkava,Khuskawa,Khuškāwa, Khushkava

Khushkava

Welcome to the Khushkava google satellite map! This irrigation system is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkava. See Khushkava photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkava area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khushkava
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: irrigation system
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64194/64.63389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Khushkava
  •  
Places near Khushkava

Online Dating

Khushkava Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkava, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkava, Afghanistan