-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gunbad Mandeh

Map of Gunbad Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gonbad Mandah,Gonbad Māndah,Gumbad Mandeh,Gumbad Māndêh,Gumbadmandekh,Gumbaḏ Mānḏeh,Gunbad Mandeh,Gunbad Māndêh,gnbd mandh,گمبد مانده,گنبد مانده, Gunbad Māndêh

Gunbad Mandeh

Welcome to the Gunbad Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gunbad Māndêh. See Gunbad Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gunbad Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Gunbad Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63865/64.76933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Gunbad Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gunbad Mandeh

Online Dating

Gunbad Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gunbad Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gunbad Mandeh, Afghanistan