-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Gurazan Band

Map of De Gurazan Band Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gurazan Band,Dê Gūrāzān Band,د گورازان بند, Dê Gūrāzān Band

De Gurazan Band

Welcome to the De Gurazan Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gūrāzān Band. See De Gurazan Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gūrāzān Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Gurazan Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4502/64.50762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near De Gurazan Band
  •  
Places near De Gurazan Band

Online Dating

De Gurazan Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Gurazan Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gurazan Band, Afghanistan