-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Changolak Band

Map of De Changolak Band Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Cangolak Band,De Changolak Band,De Changulak Band,De Changūlak Band,De Čangolak Band,Dê Changōlak Band,د چنگولک بند, Dê Changōlak Band

De Changolak Band

Welcome to the De Changolak Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Changōlak Band. See De Changolak Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Changōlak Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Changolak Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40976/64.5073
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near De Changolak Band
  •  
Places near De Changolak Band

Online Dating

De Changolak Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Changolak Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Changolak Band, Afghanistan