-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Malang

Map of Ziarat-e Malang Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malang,Ziarat-e Malang,Zyarat-e Malang,Zyāṟat-e Malang,Zīārat-e Malang,زیارت ملنگ, Zīārat-e Malang

Ziarat-e Malang

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Malang google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Malang. See Ziarat-e Malang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Malang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Malang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36599/64.51163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Malang
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Malang

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Malang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Malang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Malang, Afghanistan