Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Karez Afghan Ghar

Map of De Karez Afghan Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Karez Afghan Ghar,De Kareze Afghan Ghar,De Kariz-e Afghan Ghar,De Kārīz-e Afghān Ghar,Dê Kārēz Afghān Ghar,Gora Karezi-Afgangar,د کارېز افغان غر,Ḏe Kāṟēze Afghān Ghaṟ, Dê Kārēz Afghān Ghar

De Karez Afghan Ghar

Welcome to the De Karez Afghan Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kārēz Afghān Ghar. See De Karez Afghan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kārēz Afghān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Karez Afghan Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1269 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near De Karez Afghan Ghar
Places near De Karez Afghan Ghar

Online Dating

De Karez Afghan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Karez Afghan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Karez Afghan Ghar, Afghanistan