-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Gine Ghar

Map of De Gine Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gine Ghar,De Gini Ghar,Dê Gīnē Ghar,Dê Gīnī Ghar,Gora Ginegar,Gora Ginigar,د گینی غر,د گینې غر,Ḏe Gīnē Ghaṟ, Dê Gīnē Ghar

De Gine Ghar

Welcome to the De Gine Ghar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gīnē Ghar. See De Gine Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gīnē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Gine Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33085/64.52392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near De Gine Ghar
  •  
Places near De Gine Ghar

Online Dating

De Gine Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Gine Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gine Ghar, Afghanistan