Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Faqir Nikeh

Map of Faqir Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirnika,Faqir Nika,Faqir Nikeh,Faqīr Nikeh,Faqīr Nīkêh,Faqīṟ Nika,فقیر نیکه, Faqīr Nīkêh

Faqir Nikeh

Welcome to the Faqir Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Nīkêh. See Faqir Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Faqir Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Faqir Nikeh
Places near Faqir Nikeh

Online Dating

Faqir Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Nikeh, Afghanistan