-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Kundar Mandeh

Map of De Kundar Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kundar Mandah,De Kundar Mandeh,De Kunḏaṟ Māndah,Dê Kundar Māndêh,Kundarmandekh,د کندر مانده,Ḏe Kunḏaṟ Mānḏeh, Dê Kundar Māndêh

De Kundar Mandeh

Welcome to the De Kundar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kundar Māndêh. See De Kundar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kundar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Kundar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23621/64.68447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near De Kundar Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Kundar Mandeh

Online Dating

De Kundar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kundar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kundar Mandeh, Afghanistan