-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khadzhinika-Ziarat

Map of Khadzhinika-Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Nika Zyarat,Haji Nike Ziarat,Haji Nikeh Ziarat,Hajji Nikeh Ziarat,Hājī Nike Zīārat,Khadzhinika-Ziarat,حاجی نیکه زیارت,Ḩājjī Nikeh Zīārat,Ḩājī Nika Zyāṟat,Ḩājī Nīkêh Zīārat, Khadzhinika-Ziarat

Khadzhinika-Ziarat

Welcome to the Khadzhinika-Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhinika-Ziarat. See Khadzhinika-Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhinika-Ziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhinika-Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32637/64.74887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Khadzhinika-Ziarat
  •  
Places near Khadzhinika-Ziarat
Ghūnḏ Kêlay (0.8 km) Dand (1.2 km) Kalāwāl (1.2 km) Chahār Deh (1.9 km) Deh-e Mastān (2.1 km) Dārākhēl (2.4 km) Deh-e Mastān (2.4 km) Deh Zōṟ-e Suflá (2.4 km) Deh Zōr-e ‘Ulyā (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye Tsinah (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Yakah Khāk (3.2 km) Ḏāgīān (3.2 km) Ghar Tālah Kêlay (3.4 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (3.4 km) Jōī Bāwarī (3.9 km) Aḩmad Khwāzaī (4.1 km) Wasak Kêlay (4.2 km) Kārēz-e Pīr (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Khadzhinika-Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhinika-Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhinika-Ziarat, Afghanistan