-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Musa Qal`ah Showendzay

Map of De Musa Qal`ah Showendzay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Musa Qal`a Sowunjay,De Musa Qal`ah Showendzay,De Musa Qal`eh Shuwundzay,De Musa Qal`eh Suwunjay,De Musā Qal‘a Šowunjay,De Mūsá Qal‘eh Shūwundzay,Dê Mūsá Qal‘ah S̲h̲ōwêndzāy,Khram Musakala-Shuvundzhay,د موسى قلعه ښوونځای,Ḏe Mūsá Qal‘eh Sūwunjay, Dê Mūsá Qal‘ah S̲h̲ōwêndzāy

De Musa Qal`ah Showendzay

Welcome to the De Musa Qal`ah Showendzay google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mūsá Qal‘ah S̲h̲ōwêndzāy. See De Musa Qal`ah Showendzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mūsá Qal‘ah S̲h̲ōwêndzāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Musa Qal`ah Showendzay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3471/64.75801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near De Musa Qal`ah Showendzay
  •  
Places near De Musa Qal`ah Showendzay

Online Dating

De Musa Qal`ah Showendzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Musa Qal`ah Showendzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Musa Qal`ah Showendzay, Afghanistan