-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Lal

Map of Khwajah Lal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhalal',Khodzhalal’,Khvajeh Lal,Khvājeh Lāl,Khwaja Lal,Khwajah Lal,Khwāja Lāl,Khwājah Lāl,خواجه لال, Khwājah Lāl

Khwajah Lal

Welcome to the Khwajah Lal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Lāl. See Khwajah Lal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Lāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Lal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43758/64.7376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Khwajah Lal
  •  
Places near Khwajah Lal
Khwājah Lāl (0 km) Waskah (0.9 km) Musa Qala (1.1 km) Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat (3 km) Qaryah-ye Kats Sardār (4 km) Showārōz (4.3 km) Mullā Gōrī Nīkêh (5.3 km) Sarbayshah (7 km) Tōghī Kêlay (7 km) Wasak Kêlay (8.4 km) Dê Gurjat Kārēz (8.7 km) Takhtah Pul Kêlay (9.2 km) Ghar Tālah Kêlay (9.3 km) Deh Zōr-e ‘Ulyā (10.1 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (10.2 km) Kārēz-e Nadāmat (10.2 km) Qaryah-ye Kunjak (10.6 km) Qaryah-ye Yakah Khāk (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Lal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Lal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Lal, Afghanistan