Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Kats Sardar

Map of Qaryah-ye Kats Sardar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Kachsardar,Kar’yayi-Kachsardar,Qarya-i-Kac Sardar,Qaryah-ye Kats Sardar,Qaryah-ye Kats Sardār,Qaryeh-ye Kats Sardar,Qaryeh-ye Kats Sardār,Qaṟya-i-Kac Saṟḏār,قریه کڅ سردار, Qaryah-ye Kats Sardār

Qaryah-ye Kats Sardar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kats Sardar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kats Sardār. See Qaryah-ye Kats Sardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kats Sardār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kats Sardar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kats Sardar
Places near Qaryah-ye Kats Sardar

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kats Sardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Kats Sardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kats Sardar, Afghanistan