-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat

Map of Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Kachsharbat,Kar’yayi-Kachsharbat,Qarya-i-Kac Sarbat,Qarya-i-Kac Šarbat,Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat,Qaryeh-ye Kats Sharbat,قریه کڅ شربت, Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat

Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat. See Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41548/64.75677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kats Sharbat, Afghanistan