-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Gurjat Karez

Map of De Gurjat Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gurjat Karez,De Gurjat Kariz,De Guṟjāt Kārīz,Dê Gurjat Kārēz,Gurdzhatkarez,د گرجت کارېز,Ḏe Guṟjat Kāṟēz, Dê Gurjat Kārēz

De Gurjat Karez

Welcome to the De Gurjat Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gurjat Kārēz. See De Gurjat Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gurjat Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Gurjat Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39233/64.81318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near De Gurjat Karez
  •  
Places near De Gurjat Karez

Online Dating

De Gurjat Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Gurjat Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gurjat Karez, Afghanistan