Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Joy Daraz

Map of Joy Daraz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoydaraz,Joy Daraz,Juy Deraz,Jōy Darāz,Jōy Ḏaṟāz,Jūy Derāz,جوی دراز, Jōy Darāz

Joy Daraz

Welcome to the Joy Daraz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy Darāz. See Joy Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joy Daraz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Joy Daraz
Places near Joy Daraz

Online Dating

Joy Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Joy Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy Daraz, Afghanistan