-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba

Map of Dasht-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khvajeh Khaleq Baba,Dasht-e Khvājeh Khāleq Bābā,Dasht-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba,Dasht-e Khwājah Khāliq Bābā,Daste Khwaja Khaleq Baba,Dašte Khwāja Khāleq Bābā,Step' Khodzha-Khalikbaba,Step’ Khodzha-Khalikbaba,دشت خواجه خالق بابا, Dasht-e Khwājah Khāliq Bābā

Dasht-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khwājah Khāliq Bābā. See Dasht-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khwājah Khāliq Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41731/64.9382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba, Afghanistan