-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Khalikbaba,Ziarat Khvajeh Khaleq Baba,Ziarat Khwaja Khaleq Baba,Ziarat-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba,Zyarate Khwaja Khaleq Baba,Zyāṟate Khwāja Khāleq Bābā,Zīārat Khvājeh Khāleq Bābā,Zīārat Khwāja Khāleq Bābā,Zīārat-e Khwājah Khāliq Bābā,زیارت خواجه خالق بابا, Zīārat-e Khwājah Khāliq Bābā

Ziarat-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Khāliq Bābā. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Khāliq Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40142/64.97456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:36
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Khaliq Baba, Afghanistan