Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zamindavar

Map of Zamindavar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamindavar,Zamindawar,Zamīnḏāwaṟ, Zamīndāvar


Welcome to the Zamindavar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīndāvar. See Zamindavar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīndāvar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Zamindavar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Zamindavar

Online Dating

Zamindavar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zamindavar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamindavar, Afghanistan