-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Naswarian

Map of Karez-e Naswarian Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Naswarian,Kareze Naswaryan,Karezi-Nasvar'yan,Karezi-Nasvar’yan,Kariz-e Naswaryan,Kārēz-e Naswārīān,Kārīz-e Naswāṟyān,Kāṟēze Naswāṟyān,کارېز نسواریان, Kārēz-e Naswārīān

Karez-e Naswarian

Welcome to the Karez-e Naswarian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Naswārīān. See Karez-e Naswarian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Naswārīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Naswarian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3766/64.94181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Karez-e Naswarian
  •  
Places near Karez-e Naswarian

Online Dating

Karez-e Naswarian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Naswarian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Naswarian, Afghanistan