Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Mirzai

Map of Karez-e Mirzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mirzai,Kareze Mirzi,Karezi-Mirzi,Kariz-e Mirzi,Kārēz-e Mīrzaī,Kārīz-e Mīrzi,Kāṟēze Mīṟzi,کارېز میرزی, Kārēz-e Mīrzaī

Karez-e Mirzai

Welcome to the Karez-e Mirzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mīrzaī. See Karez-e Mirzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mīrzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Mirzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mirzai
Places near Karez-e Mirzai

Online Dating

Karez-e Mirzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Mirzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mirzai, Afghanistan