Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Razvaliny Zorshar

Map of Razvaliny Zorshar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Zorshar,Zor Sar,Zor Shar,Zor Šār,Zur Sar,Zōṟ S̲h̲ār,Zūr Sār,زوړ ښار, Razvaliny Zorshar

Razvaliny Zorshar

Welcome to the Razvaliny Zorshar google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Zorshar. See Razvaliny Zorshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Zorshar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Zorshar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Zorshar
Places near Razvaliny Zorshar

Online Dating

Razvaliny Zorshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Razvaliny Zorshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Zorshar, Afghanistan