-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghar Talah Kelay

Map of Ghar Talah Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gartalakili,Ghar Talah Kelay,Ghar Tālah Kêlay,Ghartala Keli,Ghartalah Keli,Ghartālah Keli,Ghaṟtāla Keli,غر تاله کلی, Ghar Tālah Kêlay

Ghar Talah Kelay

Welcome to the Ghar Talah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghar Tālah Kêlay. See Ghar Talah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghar Tālah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghar Talah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35595/64.75835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Ghar Talah Kelay
  •  
Places near Ghar Talah Kelay

Online Dating

Ghar Talah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghar Talah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghar Talah Kelay, Afghanistan