-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Yakah Khak

Map of Qaryah-ye Yakah Khak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Yakakhak,Kar’yayi-Yakakhak,Qarya-i-Yakakhak,Qaryah-ye Yakah Khak,Qaryah-ye Yakah Khāk,Qaryeh-ye Yekkehkhak,Qaryeh-ye Yekkehkhāk,Qaṟya-i-Yakakhāk,قریه یکه خاک, Qaryah-ye Yakah Khāk

Qaryah-ye Yakah Khak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Yakah Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Yakah Khāk. See Qaryah-ye Yakah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Yakah Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Yakah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34674/64.77269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Yakah Khak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Yakah Khak

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Yakah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Yakah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Yakah Khak, Afghanistan