-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Deh-e Mastan

Map of Deh-e Mastan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Mastan,Deh Mastān,Deh-e Mastan,Deh-e Mastān,Dekhi-Mastan,Dekhmastan,ده مستان, Deh-e Mastān

Deh-e Mastan

Welcome to the Deh-e Mastan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mastān. See Deh-e Mastan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mastān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh-e Mastan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33167/64.77339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mastan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mastan
Deh-e Mastān (0 km) Deh-e Mastān (0.4 km) Qaryah-ye Tsinah (1.1 km) Dārākhēl (1.3 km) Dand (1.5 km) Ghūnḏ Kêlay (1.6 km) Qaryah-ye Yakah Khāk (1.7 km) Kalāwāl (1.9 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (2.1 km) Ḏāgīān (2.1 km) Chahār Deh (2.3 km) Kārēz-e Pīr (2.5 km) Ghar Tālah Kêlay (3 km) Qaryah-ye Kunjak (3.1 km) Jōī Bāwarī (3.1 km) Kārēz-e Deh (3.7 km) Takhtah Pul Kêlay (3.7 km) Wasak Kêlay (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Mastan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mastan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mastan, Afghanistan