-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghund Kalay

Map of Ghund Kalay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghund Kalay,Ghund Kelay,Ghūnḏ Kalay,Ghūnḏ Kêlay,Gundkalay,غونډ کلی, Ghūnḏ Kalay

Ghund Kalay

Welcome to the Ghund Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnḏ Kalay. See Ghund Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnḏ Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghund Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32572/64.75736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Ghund Kalay
  •  
Places near Ghund Kalay

Online Dating

Ghund Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghund Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghund Kalay, Afghanistan