-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kalawal

Map of Kalawal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaval',Kalaval’,Kalawal,Kalāwāl,کلاوال, Kalāwāl

Kalawal

Welcome to the Kalawal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalāwāl. See Kalawal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalāwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kalawal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31936/64.75923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Kalawal
  •  
Places near Kalawal

Online Dating

Kalawal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalawal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalawal, Afghanistan