-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Darakhel

Map of Darakhel Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darakhel,Darakheyl,Darakheyl',Darakheyl’,Dārākheyl,Dārākhēl,داراخېل,Ḏāṟākhēl, Dārākhēl

Darakhel

Welcome to the Darakhel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārākhēl. See Darakhel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārākhēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darakhel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3199/64.77269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Darakhel
  •  
Places near Darakhel

Online Dating

Darakhel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darakhel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darakhel, Afghanistan