-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Deh

Map of Karez-e Deh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Deh,Kareze Deh,Karezi-Dekh,Kariz-e Deh,Kārēz-e Deh,Kārīz-e Deh,Kāṟēze Ḏeh,کارېز ده, Kārēz-e Deh

Karez-e Deh

Welcome to the Karez-e Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Deh. See Karez-e Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34585/64.80898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Karez-e Deh
  •  
Places near Karez-e Deh
Kārēz-e Deh (0 km) Kārēz-e Pīr (1.3 km) Qaryah-ye Kunjak (1.8 km) Dê Hazārmishī Kārēz (3 km) Takhtah Pul Kêlay (3.2 km) Kārēz-e Nadāmat (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Yakah Khāk (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Tsinah (3.5 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (3.5 km) Deh-e Mastān (3.7 km) Deh-e Mastān (3.9 km) Dārākhēl (4.5 km) Ḏāgīān (4.6 km) Ghar Tālah Kêlay (4.9 km) Dand (5 km) Dê Gurjat Kārēz (5.2 km) Wasak Kêlay (5.2 km) Jōī Bāwarī (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Deh, Afghanistan