-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Haji Agha

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Agha Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Khadzhiaga,Ziarat-e Haji Agha,Ziarat-e Hajji Agha,Ziarate Haji Agha,Zyarate Haji Agha,Zyāṟate Ḩāji Āghā,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Āghā,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Āghā,Zīārate Hāji Āghā,زیارت حاجی آغا, Zīārat-e Ḩājī Āghā

Ziarat-e Haji Agha

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji Agha google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī Āghā. See Ziarat-e Haji Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34639/64.80993
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji Agha
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Haji Agha
Kārēz-e Deh (0.1 km) Kārēz-e Pīr (1.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kunjak (1.9 km) Dê Hazārmishī Kārēz (2.9 km) Takhtah Pul Kêlay (3.2 km) Kārēz-e Nadāmat (3.3 km) Qaryah-ye Yakah Khāk (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye Tsinah (3.5 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (3.6 km) Deh-e Mastān (3.8 km) Deh-e Mastān (4 km) Dārākhēl (4.6 km) Ḏāgīān (4.7 km) Ghar Tālah Kêlay (5 km) Dand (5.1 km) Dê Gurjat Kārēz (5.1 km) Wasak Kêlay (5.2 km) Lwaṟ Jiljay (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Haji Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji Agha, Afghanistan