-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Jilji

Map of Karez-e Jilji Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Jilji,Kareze Julji,Karezi-Dzhul'dzhi,Karezi-Dzhul’dzhi,Kariz-e Julji,Kārēz-e Jiljī,Kārīz-e Julji,Kāṟēze Julji,کارېز جلجی, Kārēz-e Jiljī

Karez-e Jilji

Welcome to the Karez-e Jilji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Jiljī. See Karez-e Jilji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Jiljī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Jilji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34052/64.86919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Karez-e Jilji
  •  
Places near Karez-e Jilji

Online Dating

Karez-e Jilji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Jilji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Jilji, Afghanistan