-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lwar Jiljay

Map of Lwar Jiljay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lwar Jeljay,Lwar Jiljay,Lwaṟ Jeljay,Lwaṟ Jiljay,لوړ جلجی, Lwaṟ Jiljay

Lwar Jiljay

Welcome to the Lwar Jiljay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Jiljay. See Lwar Jiljay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Jiljay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwar Jiljay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33586/64.8655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Lwar Jiljay
  •  
Places near Lwar Jiljay

Online Dating

Lwar Jiljay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Jiljay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Jiljay, Afghanistan