-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Jilji `Abd ur Rahman

Map of Karez-e Jilji `Abd ur Rahman Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Jilji `Abd ur Rahman,Kareze Julji Abdurrahman,Karezi-Dzhul'dzhi-Abdurrakhman,Karezi-Dzhul’dzhi-Abdurrakhman,Kariz-e Julji `Abd or Rahman,Kārēz-e Jiljī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān,Kārīz-e Julji ‘Abd or Raḩmān,Kāṟēze Julji Ābḏuṟṟahmān,کارېز جلجی عبد ار رحمان, Kārēz-e Jiljī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān

Karez-e Jilji `Abd ur Rahman

Welcome to the Karez-e Jilji `Abd ur Rahman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Jiljī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān. See Karez-e Jilji `Abd ur Rahman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Jiljī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Jilji `Abd ur Rahman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34665/64.87989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Karez-e Jilji `Abd ur Rahman
  •  
Places near Karez-e Jilji `Abd ur Rahman
Kārēz-e Jiljī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (0 km) Kārēz-e Jiljī (1.2 km) Shāh Kārēz (1.7 km) Kārēz-e Now (1.8 km) Lwaṟ Jiljay (1.8 km) Kārēz-e Bahādur (2.2 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Jilgah (3.5 km) Kārēz-e Dowrān (4.5 km) Dê Hazārmishī Kārēz (4.7 km) Lanḏay (4.9 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Pāksār (5.1 km) Ḩājī Bōrah (5.1 km) Kārēz-e Lanḏay (5.2 km) Zubayr (5.2 km) Khwājah Pāksā (5.3 km) Kārēz-e Gargak (5.6 km) Kārēz-e Yidil (5.6 km) Kārēz-e Mīrzaī (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Jilji `Abd ur Rahman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Jilji `Abd ur Rahman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Jilji `Abd ur Rahman, Afghanistan