-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kshetah Jilgah

Map of Kshetah Jilgah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Jeljay,Kshattadzhil'dzhay,Kshattadzhil’dzhay,Kshattah Jeljay,Kshetah Jilgah,Ks̲h̲attah Jeljay,Ks̲h̲êtah Jilgah,Kšatta Jeljay,کښته جلگه, Ks̲h̲êtah Jilgah

Kshetah Jilgah

Welcome to the Kshetah Jilgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Jilgah. See Kshetah Jilgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Jilgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kshetah Jilgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31675/64.86854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Kshetah Jilgah
  •  
Places near Kshetah Jilgah
Ks̲h̲êtah Jilgah (0 km) Lanḏay (1.6 km) Kārēz-e Now (1.7 km) Lwaṟ Jiljay (2.1 km) Zubayr (2.4 km) Kārēz-e Jiljī (2.6 km) Siyāh Chow (3.5 km) Kārēz-e Jiljī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (3.5 km) Kārēz Qērān (4.6 km) Ḩājī Bōrah (4.9 km) Shāh Kārēz (5.1 km) Kārēz-e Bahādur (5.6 km) Wêch Kārēz (5.8 km) Dê Hazārmishī Kārēz (6.1 km) Kārēz-e Dowrān (6.2 km) Gumbatē (6.3 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Pāksār (6.4 km) Khwājah Pāksā (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Kshetah Jilgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Jilgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Jilgah, Afghanistan