-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Jano Nikeh

Map of Mulla Jano Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Jano Nikeh,Mollā Jāno Nikeh,Mulla Jano Nikeh,Mulla-Dzhanunika,Mullā Jāno Nikeh,Mullā Jānō Nīkêh,ملا جانو نیکه, Mullā Jānō Nīkêh

Mulla Jano Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Jano Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Jānō Nīkêh. See Mulla Jano Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Jānō Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Jano Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29498/64.92937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Mulla Jano Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Jano Nikeh
Ghay Sarakah (0.8 km) Bēshām (1.3 km) Ḩājī Bōrah (2.5 km) Lwaṟ Bājah Ghar (3.1 km) Bēnōsh (3.2 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Bājah Ghar (3.7 km) Khwājah Pāksā (4.2 km) Albilāgh (4.3 km) Zubayr (4.3 km) Kārēz-e Yidil (4.5 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Pāksār (4.5 km) Kārēz-e Ḩukūmat Khān (4.6 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Talarigh (4.6 km) Lwaṟ Talarigh (4.6 km) Kārēz-e Albilāgh (4.8 km) Kochai (4.8 km) Sa‘ādat (4.9 km) Nālān (5 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Jano Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Jano Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Jano Nikeh, Afghanistan