-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → S`adat

Map of S`adat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: S`adat,Sa`adat,Saadat,Sa‘ādat,S‘ādat,سعادت, S‘ādat

S`adat

Welcome to the S`adat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S‘ādat. See S`adat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S‘ādat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of S`adat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27297/64.97389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near S`adat
  •  
Places near S`adat
Sa‘ādat (0 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Bājah Ghar (1.6 km) Nālān (1.7 km) Azan (2 km) Kōkah Chēl (2.1 km) Lwaṟ Bājah Ghar (2.9 km) Kochai (3.2 km) Ghay Sarakah (4.1 km) Chīnagī (4.3 km) Shāh Malay (4.3 km) Bēnōsh (4.3 km) Bēshām (4.9 km) Shēr Aḩmad (5.1 km) Kārēz-e Ḩukūmat Khān (5.2 km) Maydānay (5.4 km) Bōstān Zaī (5.5 km) Dārūzaī (5.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Talarigh (5.8 km)

Online Dating

S`adat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

S`adat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in S`adat, Afghanistan